#UFC Argentina #Bellator MMA #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Estaban Solano

  • 7 fights
  • 90 views

Estaban Solano
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Estaban
Last Name: Solano
Nickname: LU
Date of Birth: January 07, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: LU Fighters
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Center Real Fights

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Andrick Cubero Quesada CRF 21 - Salas vs. Fernandez
Feb 19, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Bruno Gonzalez CRF 19 - Center Real Fights 19
Nov 21, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Sydney Machado CP - Calvo Promotions 5
Apr 23, 2015
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:55
Win Luis Otarola CP - Calvo Promotions 4
Dec 04, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alonso Fallas CRF 12 - Center Real Fights 12
Aug 23, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Sebastien Garguier VTM - Vale Tudo Montecarlo
Dec 26, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:03
Win Rigoberto Rodriguez MMA Costa Rica - Bushido 2008
Dec 19, 2008
KO 1 2:06

Professional Fights