#Max Holloway #UFC on ABC 1 #UFC on ESPN 20 #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #Umar Nurmagomedov #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Sergey Morozov #UFC 236 #UFC 251 #Jerome Rivera #Nate Diaz #Alexander Volkanovski #Khamzat Chimaev #Michael Chandler #Jon Jones #UFC Fight Night 26 #Tyson Nam

Erin Palmer

  • 3 fights
  • 5 views


Erin Palmer
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Erin
Last Name: Palmer
Nickname: RogueWolf
Date of Birth: March 16, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 122 lbs (55.3 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Griffin's Submission Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BCM Promotions
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos