#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Bellator MMA #Neil Magny #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Eric Tedtaotao

  • 7 fights
  • 1151 views

Eric Tedtaotao
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Tedtaotao
Nickname: THE TERROR
Date of Birth: March 10, 1975 (age 43)
Weight: 235 lbs (106.6 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: MANGILAO
Hometown: SINAJANA
Fighting Styles: FREE STYLE, JUI JITSU, WRESTLING
Affiliations: THE POUND JUI JITSU
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Trench Warz

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Myron San Nicolas Trench Warz 10 - Collision
Jul 31, 2009
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 5:00
Loss Charleston Aiken PXC 12 - Settling the Score
Jul 12, 2007
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Win Mike Davis Geran Haga - Blood Wars 1
Feb 09, 2007
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 TBD
Loss Manny Chong PXC 7 - Eruption
Apr 28, 2006
KO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Toby Mesa PXC 6 - Tempun Gura
Jan 13, 2006
Submission 1 TBD
Win Emery Candaso PXC 4 - Gera
Jan 14, 2005
KO 1 0:26
Win Chris Quenga PXC 1 - Pacific X-Treme Combat
Jan 17, 2004
Submission (Punches) 2 1:37

Professional Fights