#UFC 229 #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #UFC 223 #UFC 211 #Al Iaquinta #Tyron Woodley

Eric Hansen Valetin de Moura

  • 4 fights
  • 110 views

Eric Hansen Valetin de Moura
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Hansen Valetin de Moura
Nickname: Cangaceiro
Date of Birth: May 31, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Recife, Pernambuco, Brazil
Hometown: Recife, Pernambuco, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kimura Nova Uniao Alagoas
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Brabos Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mayke Mendes Brabos Combat 3 - Kill or Die
Dec 03, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:11
Loss Aderlan Franca de Carvalho MFC - Maceio Fighting Championship 20
Apr 16, 2016
TKO (Punches) 3 4:36
Win Ivo Bezerra da Silva Neto Brabos Combat - Albuquerque vs. Duarte
May 16, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:52

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights