#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Khalil Rountree #Cynthia Calvillo #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139

Erardo Lopes

  • 3 fights
  • 65 views

Erardo Lopes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Erardo
Last Name: Lopes
Nickname: Cubano
Date of Birth: November 28, 1994 (age 23)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Havana, Cuba
Hometown: Havana, Cuba
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Brazuca MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Quedas Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Gabriel Sombra QFC - Quedas Fight Championship 2
May 06, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:52
Loss Jonas Gemelli FTC - Fit Total Combat
Nov 30, 2013
Submission 2 2:59

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights