#Bellator 204 #Ricky Bandejas #UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #UFC 205 #Eddie Alvarez #UFC Brooklyn #Demetrious Johnson #Angela Magana #Bisping vs. St. Pierre

Eradzh Kholov

  • 6 fights
  • 22 views

Eradzh Kholov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eradzh
Last Name: Kholov
Nickname: Gektor
Date of Birth: June 12, 1983 (age 35)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Akbar
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FNG

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ismail Sagov FNG - Fight Nights Global 85
Mar 30, 2018
KO (Punches) 1 0:10
Win Ibragim Halilov WBK - WBK 16
Jun 26, 2016
TKO (Retirement) 1 4:07
Loss Adam Usmaev ACB 11 - Vol. 1
Nov 14, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Israfil Makhashev Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 8
May 25, 2014
KO (Punch) 2 2:20
Win Shapi Nurmagomedov Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 6
Apr 20, 2014
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:37
Win Abdullah Abdulaev Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 4
Mar 30, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:57

Professional Fights