#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Tony Ferguson #Glory World Series #Fight Night New York #Anthony Pettis #Katie Taylor #GSP #Anderson Silva #Michael Bisping

Enzo Orellana

  • 6 fights
  • 46 views

Enzo Orellana
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Enzo
Last Name: Orellana
Nickname: TNT
Date of Birth: October 10, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santiago, Chile
Hometown: Santiago, Chile
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MMA Evolution
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: New Corpore Extreme

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gabriel Barreiro NCE 9 - New Corpore Extreme 9
Dec 10, 2016
TKO 1 4:44
Win Daniel Nery Guerra Campal 2 - Norambuena vs. Bahamondes
Jun 04, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:36
Win Francisco Curitol CFA - Chilean Fighter Andino 7
Oct 03, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:46
Win Nicolas Brito CFA - Chilean Fighter Andino 6
Feb 07, 2015
Submission (Keylock) 1 4:28
Win Diego Tapia CFA - Chilean Fighter Andino 5
Oct 04, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:32
Win Fernando Beroisa KIF - Killer Instinct Fight 2
May 25, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:34

Professional Fights