#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Conor McGregor #UFC 255 #Anthony Smith #Dustin Poirier #UFC 257 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Parker Porter #Spike Carlyle #Jon Jones #Devin Clark #Rachael Ostovich #Miguel Baeza #Tony Ferguson #Gina Mazany #Felice Herrig

Endriw Erick da Silva Correia

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Endriw Erick da Silva Correia
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Endriw
Last Name: Erick da Silva Correia
Nickname: Caderudo
Date of Birth: July 22, 1999 (age 21)
Weight: 243 lbs (110.2 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Natal, RN, Brazil
Hometown: Natal, RN, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Legiao Striker Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Vila Fight Championship
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights