#UFC 282 #Paddy Pimblett #UFC on ESPN 42 #Conor McGregor #Darren Till #Jared Gordon #Alex Pereira #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Kevin Holland #Stephen Thompson #Bryce Mitchell #Jan Blachowicz #Magomed Ankalayev #UFC 223 #Bellator 288 #Belal Muhammad #Bellator 289 #Edson Barboza #Khamzat Chimaev #Tai Tuivasa

Emmanueli Adzoh


Emmanueli Adzoh
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Emmanueli
Last Name: Adzoh
Nickname: Makiavelli
Date of Birth: April 18, 1994 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: 82 inches (208.3 cm)
Location: Southern California
Hometown: St. Louis
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Hbuct, Gracie Barra,
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Mannyadzoh/
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://instagram.com/emmanueliadzoh
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/c/EmmanueliAdzoh
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Tyson Miller LFA 137 - Gibson vs. Amil
Jul 29, 2022
KO (Punch) 1 0:47
Win Patrick Becker FCOC 65 - Fight Club OC
Sep 23, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Guilherme De Lima CCW - California Cage Wars 13
Jun 09, 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD
Win Tavin Edward Gladiator Challenge - Berry vs. Baseman
Jun 01, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 2 0:33
Win Gordy Gaetan CCW - California Cage Wars 12
Apr 28, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Gabe Rodriguez Caged Aggression 20 - The Evolution
Oct 07, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights