#Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on Fox 29 #Jon Jones #UFC 255 #Justin Gaethje #Koyomi Matsushima #UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 19 #Georges St. Pierre #Rafael dos Anjos #Jorge Masvidal #Daniel Cormier #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Stipe Miocic #One Championship - Big Bang #Valentina Shevchenko #Kevin Lee

Emmanuel Onyedikachi

  • 5 fights
  • 42 views


Emmanuel Onyedikachi
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Emmanuel
Last Name: Onyedikachi
Nickname: The Biafran Warrior
Date of Birth: November 29, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Selapak
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Devin Morris One Championship - One Warrior Series 8
Oct 05, 2019
Technical Decision (Unanimous) 3 TBD
Loss Devin Morris ONE Championship - ONE Warrior Series February
Feb 28, 2019
KO (Punch) 2 2:39
Win Xiaoxiang Xie One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 3
Oct 11, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Sandeep Kumer One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 2
Jul 19, 2018
TKO (Submission to Leg Kicks) 1 2:44
Win Nat Natchayangkul One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 1
Mar 31, 2018
Decision 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights