#Jon Jones #DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #UFC 252 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Francis Ngannou #UFC 241 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 220 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 8 #UFC 249 #Yadong Song #UFC 214 #Georges St. Pierre #Tony Ferguson #UFC 251 #UFC 182 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Paige VanZant #Yoel Romero

Emmanuel Kangah

  • 5 fights
  • 612 views


Emmanuel Kangah
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Emmanuel
Last Name: Kangah
Nickname: Natural Mystic
Date of Birth: April 23, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Euclid, Ohio United States
Hometown: Euclid, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Shaolin Kung Fu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights