#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Max Holloway #Michael Chandler #Daniel Hooker #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on ABC 1 #Calvin Kattar #Georges St. Pierre #Ben Askren #Justin Gaethje #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones #Tony Ferguson #Jake Joseph Paul #Colby Covington #UFC 254 #UFC 236 #UFC 256

Emilio Ditrocchio

  • 9 fights
  • 860 views


Emilio Ditrocchio
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Emilio
Last Name: Ditrocchio
Nickname: Get Money
Date of Birth: July 21, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 152 lbs (69 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Posener's Pankration
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BFL
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights