#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Magomed Ankalayev #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Ion Cutelaba #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Daniel Cormier #UFC 229 #Nate Diaz #Tai Tuivasa #Dustin Poirier #UFC 249 #Lauren Taylor

Eliyas Latuperisa

  • 1 fights
  • 10 views


Eliyas Latuperisa
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eliyas
Last Name: Latuperisa
Nickname: Malaku Warrior
Date of Birth: September 07, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jakarta, Indonesia
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tigershark Fighting Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Eko Subandono One Championship - Titles and Titans Preliminary Fight Night
Aug 26, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights