#DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #Derrick Lewis #Francis Ngannou #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #UFC 251 #Georges St. Pierre #Aleksei Oleinik #UFC 241 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #UFC 220 #UFC 214 #Bellator 243 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 254 #Paige VanZant

Eli Joslin

  • 2 fights
  • 1746 views


Eli Joslin
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eli
Last Name: Joslin
Nickname: Nightmare
Date of Birth: March 17, 1979 (age 41)
Weight: 251 lbs (114 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mariposa California
Hometown: Mariposa, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Kihon
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Aaron Brink KOTC - Heavy Hitters
Apr 02, 2006
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:52
Win Anthony Vera GC 35 - Cold Fury
Mar 13, 2005
TKO (Punches) 1 0:10
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Eli Joslin
Win

Eli Joslin

(0 - 0)
 
Anthony Vera
Loss

Anthony Vera

(0 - 0)