#Tyson vs. Jones #UFC 255 #Mike Tyson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Valentina Shevchenko #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 18 #Dustin Poirier #Tony Ferguson #Curtis Blaydes #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #UFC on ESPN 1 #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC 256 #Georges St. Pierre #Justin Gaethje #Anthony Smith #Jake Joseph Paul

Edward Allen

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Edward Allen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Edward
Last Name: Allen
Nickname: Wonderbread
Date of Birth: November 13, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Hometown: Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Lake Norman Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NFC
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos