#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tim Means #Jon Jones #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Israel Adesanya #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Daniel Cormier #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #Paul Craig

Edinilson Vieira Dias

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Edinilson Vieira Dias
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Edinilson
Last Name: Vieira Dias
Nickname: Dragao Branco
Date of Birth: June 29, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Melgaco, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Melgaco, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Melgaco Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pezao Combate

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Iennedy Fransuile Rodrigues dos Santos Pezao Combate - Raulian vs. Miojo
Sep 30, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights