#UFC 255 #Tyson vs. Jones #Mike Tyson #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 18 #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Jennifer Maia #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 12 #Curtis Blaydes #Israel Adesanya #Jake Joseph Paul #Dustin Poirier #Mike Perry

Edilberto Coquia Jr.

  • 5 fights
  • 3 views


Edilberto Coquia Jr.
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Edilberto
Last Name: Coquia Jr.
Nickname: Scobby Doo
Date of Birth: January 08, 2000 (age 20)
Weight: 122 lbs (55.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Davao City, Philippines
Hometown: Davao City, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: i.Flex SparTam Davao Fighters
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Universal Reality Combat Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ernesto Montilla URCC 77 - Raw Fury
Apr 27, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights