MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #Colosseum #Angela Lee #Alexander Gustafsson #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2

  • 3 fights
  • 1669 views

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eddie
Last Name: Deluca
Nickname: The Bodyguard
Date of Birth: November 05, 1957 (age 59)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tularosa, New Mexico
Hometown: Tularosa, New Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: DeLuca's Combat Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights