#Bellator MMA #UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #UFC on FOX 23 #Bellator 209 #UFC Fight Night 139

Eddie Deluca

  • 3 fights
  • 1730 views

Eddie Deluca
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eddie
Last Name: Deluca
Nickname: The Bodyguard
Date of Birth: November 05, 1957 (age 61)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tularosa, New Mexico
Hometown: Tularosa, New Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: DeLuca's Combat Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Mark Rojo KOTC - Title Defense
Dec 12, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 0:38
Win Emil Dubine KOTC - Retribution 2
May 30, 2009
Submission (Neck Crank) 1 0:13

Professional Fights

Eddie Deluca
Win

Eddie Deluca

(1 - 0)
 
Mark Rojo
Loss

Mark Rojo

(0 - 0)

Amateur Fights