#UFC Fight Night 174 #UFC 251 #Derrick Lewis #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #Francis Ngannou #Aleksei Oleinik #Bellator 243 #Conor McGregor #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 220 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 254 #Kamaru Usman #UFC 241 #Chris Weidman #UFC on ESPN 14 #Georges St. Pierre #Leonardo Santos

Dylan Pablo

  • 5 fights
  • 615 views


Dylan Pablo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dylan
Last Name: Pablo
Nickname: DSP
Date of Birth: October 31, 1989 (age 30)
Weight: 152 lbs (69 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Guam
Hometown: Guam
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team MTM
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Trench Warz

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Josh Duenas Trench Warz 16 - Fire Power
Dec 14, 2012
TKO (Elbows) 2 3:46
Loss Ali Cali PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 28
Nov 26, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Brad Sablan PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 25
Jul 29, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Jay Muna Trench Warz 11 - Redemption
Dec 18, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:33
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights