#Bellator 290 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 283 #UFC Fight Night 218 #Ryan Bader #Jon Jones #UFC 285 #UFC 284 #Derrick Lewis #Fedor Emelianenko #Jamahal Hill #Conor McGregor #Chael Sonnen #Glover Teixeira #Israel Adesanya #Islam Makhachev #UFC 281 #Alex Pereira #UFC 287 #UFC 282

Dylan Mulattieri


Dylan Mulattieri
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dylan
Last Name: Mulattieri
Nickname: Mowgli
Date of Birth: December 05, 2002 (age 20)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cremona, Italy
Hometown: Cremona, Italy
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MMA Cremona
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MITC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Silvio Burgio MITC - Milano in the Cage 8
May 07, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Matteo Bergamaschi Apocalypse Pitbull Championship - Apocalypse Pitbull Championship 14
Sep 25, 2021
TKO 2 1:24

Professional Fights