#Bellator 272 #Sergio Pettis #Kyoji Horiguchi #UFC 268 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 31 #Khamzat Chimaev #Jose Aldo #UFC 267 #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chandler #Dustin Poirier #UFC 265 #Nate Diaz #UFC 264 #Jon Jones #Kamaru Usman #UFC 266 #Colby Covington #UFC 263

Dukvakha Khasaev

  • 5 fights
  • 9 views

Dukvakha Khasaev
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dukvakha
Last Name: Khasaev
Nickname: Duva
Date of Birth: March 03, 1995 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mytishchi, Moscow, Russia
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Golden Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FNG

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Viktor Shamray FIGHT NIGHTS GLOBAL / Golden Team Championship - Fight Nights Global 91
Dec 27, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked choke) 1 1:39
Win Nikita Chuykov World Fighters Club - AWFC: Akhmat World Fighters Championship 8
Aug 22, 2018
TKO 1 TBD
Win Anton Poberezhnyi GTC 04 - Golden Team Championship 4
May 26, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:53
Win Alexey Chernyavsky GTC 02 - Golden Team Championship 2
Dec 30, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 0:35
Win Magomed Jabarov Golden Team - Mytishchi Arena Cup
May 20, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:19
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights