#UFC Fight Night 173 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Khamzat Chimaev #Conor McGregor #Vicente Luque #Darren Till #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #Bobby Green #Lando Vannata #Randall Brown #UFC 251 #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #Jennifer Maia #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #Francis Ngannou

Duane Barber

  • 3 fights
  • 842 views


Duane Barber
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Duane
Last Name: Barber
Nickname: Bring the Pain
Date of Birth: January 12, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Grove Ok
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Boxing, MMA, street
Affiliations: Team Hazard
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFL

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Chris Looper XFL - Xtreme Fighting League
Mar 21, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Levi Prior XFL - Xtreme Fighting League
Nov 08, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 0:57
Loss Victor Veloquio XFL - Xtreme Fighting League
Aug 16, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 3 1:23
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos