#Cain Velasquez #UFC Fight Night 103 #Paul Felder #James Vick #Kron Gracie #Alex Caceres #Bellator 216 #Vicente Luque #Bryan Barberena #Paul Daley #Michael Page #Aljamain Sterling #Jimmie Rivera #Renan Barao #Luke Sanders

Douglas Assis

  • 1 fights
  • 93 views

Douglas Assis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Douglas
Last Name: Assis
Nickname: Japones
Date of Birth: February 13, 1991 (age 28)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Osasco, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Osasco, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Machuca Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combat Fight (Sao Paulo)

Amateur Fights