MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva

  • 3 fights
  • 562 views

Dorjderem Munkhbayasgala
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Dorjderem
Last Name: Munkhbayasgala
Nickname: Muugii
Date of Birth: August 21, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mongolia
Hometown: Mongolia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights