#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #ACA 114 #Jennifer Maia #Georges St. Pierre #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC 254 #Dan Hooker #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic #Mauricio Shogun Rua

Donovan Oses

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Donovan Oses
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Donovan
Last Name: Oses
Nickname: Negro
Date of Birth: May 03, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Desamparados, San Jose, Costa Rica
Hometown: Desamparados, San Jose, Costa Rica
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Mutesky
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mandarina Fights
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights