MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP

  • 3 fights
  • 660 views

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Donald
Last Name: Paskiewicz
Nickname: Da WOLFMAN
Date of Birth: June 09, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: Orland Park, Ill.
Hometown: Elkhart, Ind.
Fighting Styles: Bjj, Greco Roman wrestling, Sambo, NHB
Affiliations: Independant Fighter
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights