#UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 298 #UFC 299 #UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC 300 #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC 297 #UFC 296 #Brian Ortega #Yair Rodriguez #UFC on ESPN 54 #UFC on ABC 3 #UFC on ESPN 53 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC Fight Night 239 #UFC Fight Night 236 #2023 PFL Europe Championship #CW 169 #UFC 294 #One Championship - One 166: Qatar

Dominique Gonzales


Dominique Gonzales
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dominique
Last Name: Gonzales
Nickname: Crazy Legs
Date of Birth: January 28, 1988 (age 36)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Antonio, Texas, United States
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Battle Tactics Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Xtreme Knockout

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Julie Cancelloni XKO - Xtreme Knockout 30
Apr 30, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights