#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Daniel Hooker #Michael Chandler #Makhmud Muradov #Andrew Sanchez #Joanne Calderwood #Jessica Eye #Amanda Ribas #Brad Tavares #Antonio Carlos Jr. #Marcin Prachino #Khalil Roundtree #Matt Frevola #Colby Covington #Max Holloway #Julianna Pena #Sara McMann #Donald Cerrone

Dmitry Bazyl

  • 3 fights
  • 11 views


Dmitry Bazyl
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dmitry
Last Name: Bazyl
Nickname: Mr. Pandawar
Date of Birth: September 02, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Moscow, Russia
Hometown: Moscow, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Moscow
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: God of War Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Abel Galinado GOWC - God of War Challenge
Aug 18, 2018
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:20
Win Oleg Timofeev FFP 2 - Fight Family Promotion 2
May 06, 2018
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 0:47
Win Alexey Terentiev Mad Bear Live - Mad Bear Night
Mar 27, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:23
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos