#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Parker Porter #Anthony Smith #Miguel Baeza #Takashi Sato #Spike Carlyle #Devin Clark #UFC 255 #Rachael Ostovich #Gina Mazany #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jonathan Pearce #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Luke Sanders #Tony Ferguson

Djulio Lyrio

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Djulio Lyrio
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Djulio
Last Name: Lyrio
Nickname: Leao
Date of Birth: September 22, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santa Barbara Do Sul, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil
Hometown: Santa Barbara Do Sul, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Nardini Evolution Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Copa Evolution de Artes Marciais Mistas
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights