#Israel Adesanya #Yoel Romero #Marvin Vettori #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC on ESPN 19 #UFC 255 #Jon Jones #Jack Hermansson #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Mike Tyson #Jorge Masvidal #UFC on ESPN 12 #Georges St. Pierre #Chael Sonnen #UFC on ESPN 18 #Rafael dos Anjos #Stipe Miocic #UFC 254

Diego Fernandes

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Diego Fernandes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Diego
Last Name: Fernandes
Nickname: Frankenstein
Date of Birth: July 12, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Penedo, Alagoas, Brazil
Hometown: Penedo, Alagoas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Barreira Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mixed Real World Fighters

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Mezaki Teodoro MRWF - Barreira Fight Xtreme
Dec 03, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:51
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights