#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Mark Hunt #Darren Till #Canelo vs Golovkin

Dewey Cooper

  • 3 fights
  • 1895 views

Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dewey
Last Name: Cooper
Nickname: Black Cobra
Date of Birth: November 10, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 12" (182 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jimmy Dexter PFC 4 - Project Complete
Oct 18, 2007
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Adam Smith Strikeforce - Playboy Mansion
Sep 29, 2007
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Adam Smith PFC 3 - Step Up
Jul 19, 2007
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights