#UFC on ESPN+ 10 #Rafael dos Anjos #Kevin Lee #Michel Pereira #Danny Roberts #KSW 49 - Materla vs. Askham 2 #Charles Oliveira #Nik Lentz #UFC 237 #Conor McGregor #Sage Northcutt #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Aspen Ladd #Sijara Eubanks #Cosmo Alexandre #Megan Anderson #ONE - Enter the Dragon #Ian Heinisch #Antonio Carlos Junior #Carlos Junior

Dewaine Christmas

  • 3 fights
  • 381 views


Dewaine Christmas
Login to update photo
Bovada Sports Betting
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dewaine
Last Name: Christmas
Nickname: Dex
Date of Birth: April 05, 1989 (age 30)
Weight: 126 lbs (57.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ocala, Florida United States
Hometown: Ocala, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Abdiel Velazquez RFC 32 - Mayhem
Nov 21, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:20
Win Ryan Seals RFC 27 - Showtime
Jul 27, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jimmy Alexander RFC 26 - Legends Return
Apr 28, 2012
Submission 1 1:56

Professional Fights