#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #Bellator 205 #Sam Alvey

Devon Tordoff

  • 4 fights
  • 91 views

Devon Tordoff
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Devon
Last Name: Tordoff
Nickname: Dexter
Date of Birth: March 11, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 184 lbs (83.5 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Yellowknife, Northwest Territories, Canada
Hometown: Yellowknife, Northwest Territories, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Warrior Strong Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fivestar Fight League

Amateur Fights