#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Derek Phinney

  • 1 fights
  • 878 views

Derek Phinney
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Derek
Last Name: Phinney
Nickname: Big D
Date of Birth: April 22, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Boise, ID
Hometown: Kennewick, WA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UCE

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tyrone Williams UCE - Round 30 - Episode 16
Apr 26, 2008
Submission 1 1:10

Professional Fights

Related Images