#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Francis Ngannou #Tim Means #Justin Gaethje #ACA 114 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Nate Diaz #Rafael dos Anjos

Deni Santos

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Deni Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Deni
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: The Nem
Date of Birth: March 04, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Hometown: Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Warrior House
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Floripa Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Luiz Andre Floripa Fight Championship - The Big Challenge
Jun 04, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights