MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Bellator 179 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 4 fights
  • 411 views

DeVontai Moore
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: DeVontai
Last Name: Moore
Nickname: The Tasmanian Devil
Date of Birth: April 05, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: East Cleveland, Ohio United States
Hometown: East Cleveland, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Freelance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights