#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Mike Perry #Donald Cerrone

David Roque

  • 7 fights
  • 85 views

David Roque
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: David
Last Name: Roque
Nickname: Rock
Date of Birth: August 15, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Chiquinho Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rio Preto Kombat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jobson Lopes RPK - Rio Preto Kombat 6
Aug 06, 2016
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Loss Deigrison Batalha Frazao ACF - Amazon Champions Fight 2
Aug 05, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:20
Win Ruberval Maia Zone FC - Zone Fight 4
May 07, 2016
TKO 1 TBD
Loss Cleverson Carrilho MC - Mr. Cage 20
Dec 17, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 3:49
Win Romulo Leite NLF - Norte Leste Fight 4
Sep 19, 2015
TKO 1 0:35
Win Dhiony Solimoes NLF - Norte Leste Fight 3
May 16, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 4:05
Loss Leonan Gato NOF - Nova Olinda Fight
Dec 22, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:17

Professional Fights