#UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC 300 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #UFC on ABC 6 #Mike Perry #UFC Fight Night - Aug. 10 #UFC Fight Night 235 #Islam Makhachev #Dustin Poirier #UFC on ESPN 57 #Rose Namajunas #UFC 293 #UFC 298 #UFC on ESPN 53

David Pacheco

  • 3 fights
  • 16 views

David Pacheco
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: David
Last Name: Pacheco
Nickname: Dynamite
Date of Birth: June 08, 1991 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kentucky, United States
Hometown: Kentucky, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Miguel Jacob Elmokdisi Neto Bellator 238 - Budd vs. Cyborg
Jan 25, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jorge Juarez Bellator 214 - Fedor vs. Bader
Jan 26, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 3:36
Loss Nygel Elliot HRMMA - Hardrock MMA 79
Apr 23, 2016
KO 1 1:30

Professional Fights