MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Michael Bisping #Darren Till #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson

  • 1 fights
  • 381 views

David Dismukes
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Dismukes
Nickname: Kracken
Date of Birth: January 03, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 260 lbs (118 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 55 inches (140 cm)
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Jemison, Alabama
Fighting Styles: Submission Grappling
Affiliations: Shootwrestling USA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights