MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #UFC 202 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Bellator 179

  • 2 fights
  • 3620 views

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Bautista
Nickname: Batista
Date of Birth: January 18, 1969 (age 48)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tampa, Florida
Hometown: Washington, D.C.
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie Fighter Tampa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights