#UFC Fight Night 186 #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Magomed Ankalayev #Nikita Krylov #Jimmie Rivera #Pedro Munhoz #Saul Alvarez #Alex Caceres #Kevin Croom #Canelo vs. Yildrim #Alexander Hernandez #Mayra Bueno Silva #Ronnie Lawrence #Vince Cachero #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #UFC 257 #Alexis Davis #Sabina Mazo #Maxim Grishin

Dave Bautista

  • 2 fights
  • 3939 views


Dave Bautista
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Bautista
Nickname: Batista
Date of Birth: January 18, 1969 (age 52)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tampa, Florida
Hometown: Washington, D.C.
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Fighter Tampa
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CES MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Vince Lucero CES MMA - Real Pain
Oct 06, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 4:05
Win Vince Lucero CES MMA - Real Pain
Oct 06, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 4:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Dave Bautista
Win

Dave Bautista

(0 - 0)
 
Vince Lucero
Loss

Vince Lucero

(22 - 22 - 1)
Dave Bautista
Win

Dave Bautista

(0 - 0)
 
Vince Lucero
Loss

Vince Lucero

(22 - 22 - 1)

Related Videos