#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Darren Crooks

  • 2 fights
  • 69 views

Darren Crooks
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Darren
Last Name: Crooks
Nickname: Pitbull
Date of Birth: October 16, 1978 (age 40)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Antrim, Antrim, Northern Ireland
Hometown: Antrim, Antrim, Northern Ireland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Devils Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CW

Amateur Fights