#DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Francis Ngannou #Derrick Lewis #UFC 251 #UFC 241 #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 220 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 214 #UFC 182 #UFC on ESPN 8 #Yadong Song #Paige VanZant #Yoel Romero

Danyon Boyd

  • 1 fights
  • 1103 views


Danyon Boyd
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Danyon
Last Name: Boyd
Nickname: Dangerous Danyon
Date of Birth: October 06, 1994 (age 25)
Weight: 192 lbs (87 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188.5 cm)
Location: Sydney, Australia
Hometown: Bundeena, Sydney, Australia
Fighting Styles: Catch Wrestling, BJJ, Muay Thai, Sambo, Judo
Affiliations: CPBCS
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: South Coast MMA Australia
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights