#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tim Means #Alex Perez #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC 254 #Dan Hooker #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Paul Craig #Joaquin Buckley #Katlyn Chookagian

Daniel Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Daniel Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Negao
Date of Birth: October 20, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Sergio
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Back Fish MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Andre Wolverine Back Fish MMA - Back Fish MMA 1
Sep 24, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:33
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights