#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Daniel Moreira

  • 2 fights
  • 88 views

Daniel Moreira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Moreira
Nickname: Pixaim
Date of Birth: November 06, 1995 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ponta Grossa, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Ponta Grossa, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pinheiros Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Arena Fight Show

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Rickson Thai Zenidim Bueno CPG MMA 1 - Championship Ponta Grossa
Jan 25, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:40

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights