#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC 255 #Anthony Smith #Parker Porter #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Spike Carlyle #Devin Clark #Jon Jones #Miguel Baeza #Takashi Sato #Rachael Ostovich #Gina Mazany #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Jonathan Pearce #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo

Daniel Gonzalez

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Daniel Gonzalez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Gonzalez
Nickname: Dany
Date of Birth: March 28, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Miami, Florida, United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Sal Guerriero Titan FC 60 - Titan Fighting Championship
May 29, 2020
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos