#TJ Dillashaw #Conor McGregor #UFC Brooklyn #Jon Jones #UFC 235 #Colby Covington #Anderson Silva

Daniel Costa Prado

  • 2 fights
  • 74 views

Daniel Costa Prado
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Costa Prado
Nickname: Tenente
Date of Birth: February 26, 1979 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Peposo Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Gladiadores da Arena

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wesley Duarte GDA - Gladiadores da Arena 5
Mar 22, 2014
TKO (Punches) 3 1:17
Loss Oseias Moreira da Silva TGA - Tournament Gladiators Arena 4
Dec 22, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights