#UFC 253 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Paulo Costa #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Israel Adesanya #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 251 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 217 #Johny Hendricks #Kelvin Gastelum #Tony Ferguson #UFC 236 #UFC 245

Daniel Chromulak

  • 2 fights
  • 626 views


Daniel Chromulak
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Chromulak
Nickname: Maximus
Date of Birth: July 27, 1981 (age 39)
Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Czech Republic
Hometown: Czech Republic
Fighting Styles: Muay thai,vale tudo,Bare knuckle boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Night of the Gladiators (Czech Republic)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jakub Cajnak NOTG - Best of the Best
Sep 15, 2005
Submission 1 4:15
Loss Bela Szanto AK - Aver Kotelez
Apr 10, 2004
TKO TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Daniel Chromulak
Win
 
Jakub Cajnak
Loss

Jakub Cajnak

(0 - 0)
Daniel Chromulak
Loss
 
Bela Szanto
Win

Bela Szanto

(0 - 2)
vs TKO Round: Time: TBD
AK - Aver Kotelez Apr 10, 2004
Professional Fight