#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC 249 #Angela Hill #UFC on ESPN 14 #Michelle Waterson #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Jon Jones #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #UFC Fight Night 176 #UFC 245 #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #UFC 253 #Dan Hooker

Dan Woodruff

  • 3 fights
  • 470 views


Dan Woodruff
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Woodruff
Nickname: SharpShooter
Date of Birth: September 17, 1982 (age 38)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: KY
Hometown: Brooksville
Fighting Styles: FreeStyle
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MMA Big Show

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joe Ammerman MMA Big Show - Conviction
Jun 20, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 2:34
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights